RESULTADOS DEL PROCESO DE ADMISIÓN CICLO AGOSTO 2018
GRUPO 1RO A
1.- 1. Acosta Ramírez María Fernanda
2.- Álvarez Guzmán Wendy Rossina
3.- Arreola Díaz Susan Araceli
4.- Beltrán López Ernesto Eduardo
5.- Bernal Leyva José Francisco
6.- Cabrales Lizárraga Rodolfo
7.- Díaz Rubio Raquel
8.- Garzón Díaz Gisela
9.- González Gutiérrez Luis Arcadio
10.- González Moreno Marisol
11.- González Zambrano francisco Ronaldo
12.- Isais Bonilla Mahandy
13.- López Gallardo Luisa Fernanda
14.- Macías Cruz Carlos Ernesto
15.- Martínez López Carolina
16.- Miranda Flores Erik Israel
17.- Parra Pérez Luis Emilio
18.- Reséndiz Plazola Kevin
19.- Rodríguez Arévalo Rodrigo
20.- Sevilla Enríquez Jarinsi Adonay
21.- Tirado González Karen Leticia
22.- Tirado Lizárraga Laura Yitzel
23.- Tirado Villaseñor Jossie Dominique
24.- Tiznado Velarde Enrique
25.- Vázquez Lizárraga Jesús Alejandro
26.- Velarde García Rebeca
GRUPO 1RO B
1.- Aguilar Valenzuela Aldo Sandokai
2.- Agustín Reyes Federico
3.- Aviles García María de los Ángeles
4.- García Nieto María Catalina
5.- González Serrano Francisco Javier
6.- Ibarra Ibarra Luz Elena
7.- Jaime Domínguez Jesús Manuel
8.- León Beltrán Sofía Poniatowska
9.- López Ramos Juan Carlos
10.- Manzanares Zavala Alexia Guadalupe
11.- Martínez Carrizales Ismaylin Alejandra
12.- Moreno Morales Alejandra
13.- Nava Simental Frida Priscila
14.- Navarro Hernández Graciela
15.- Ochoa Torres Paola Yamile
16.- Osuna Godínez Kassandra
17.- Osuna Martínez Néstor
18.- Rodríguez Carrillo Oscar Missael
19.- Rodríguez González Ivanka Citlali
20.- Sainz Osuna María de Jesús
21.- Salazar Delgado Linda Aurora
22.- Vega Madrigal Sara Jocabed
GRUPO 1RO C
1.- Armenta Romero Monserrat
2.- García Quian América Giselle
3.- Gómez Llanos Sanz Alejandro
4.- Hernández Pérez Miguel Armando
5.- Ibarra Vizcarra Diana Paloma
6.- Juárez Lizárraga Andrea
7.- Lizárraga Reyes Marco Antonio
8.- Lizárraga Vega Estefanía
9.- López Quintero Fátima Loreto
10.- López Toledo Mariana Alejandro
11.- Meza Gómez Joel Alberto
12.- Orbenes Alapizco Karen Patricia
13.- Osuna Lizárraga Yamileth Monserrat
14.- Osuna Sandoval Luis Enrique
15.- Piedra Gómez Joselyn Denisse
16.- Pondigo Maravilla Alejandra G.
17.- Quevedo López Kitzia Dayan
18.- Ramírez de León Valeria
19.- Reséndiz Rodríguez Jessica Paulett
20.- Velarde Astorga Jesús A.
21.- Sánchez Hernández María Elena
22.- Sauceda Pérez Jesús Heriberto
23.- Trujillo Osuna Adriana Paola
24.- Trujillo Zamora Valeria Elizabeth
Estructura Académica