RESULTADOS DEL PROCESO DE ADMISIÓN CICLO AGOSTO 2018
GRUPO 1RO A
1.- ARMENTA CHÁVEZ ROCÍO CLARISSA
2.- MANZANAREZ RUIZ BRISSIA SUSANA
3.- DREW ALVARADO AHTZIRY GUADALUPE
4.- BOJÓRQUEZ SALAZAR LESLY MAYTE
5.- SAÑUDO SALAZAR JUAN MANUEL
6.- ADAME PAYAN BRIYITH MAGDELY
7.- MILLÁN SEGURA TAREK SAMUEL
8.- COTA GARCÍA MARÍA JOSÉ
9.- GASTÉLUM SÁNCHEZ JUAN CARLOS
10.- MORENO AGUILAR FERNANDA
11.- NAVARRO SOBERANES LUIS CARLOS
12.- VÁZQUEZ BARRERAS CECILIA
13.- MEZA SANTOYO XIMENA GUADALUPE
14.- CEBREROS FÉLIX MARÍA FERNANDA
15.- LÓPEZ GARCÍA ERIKA MICHELLE
16.- LÓPEZ ESPINOZA IRVING ALEJANDRO
17.- NORIEGA ECHEVARRÍA ALEJANDRA
18.- MIRANDA NAVARRO VERÓNICA DANHAI
19.- PINEDA MORALES DANIELA AIDÉ
20.- SOTO ANGULO ALEJANDRA DEL ROSARIO
21.- VERGARA ROJO ANDREA LINETH
22.- MORA CORRAL ANAHY GUADALUPE
23.- ANAYA CASTRO AXEL ARIANNA
24.- FLORES COTA MARÍA FERNANDA
25.- VALDEZ ZARATE LUIS MARIO
26.- SÁNCHEZ VERA JOSÉ PEDRO
27.- GERMAN LUGO ESTEBAN
28.- BARRÓN ROMO MARÍA FERNANDA
29.- TAPIA CAMARGO LUIS MARIO
30.- VERDUGO CASTILLO DANIEL
31.- LÓPEZ ESCARREGA ISAURA YUVITZA
32.- LÓPEZ GARCÍA JORGE ANDREE
33.- CASTRO LEAL LUISA FERNANDA
34.- CORRALES ZABALA YARETSI NEXAYETH
35.- COTA ROLDAN YOISELA
36.- LÓPEZ CORRALES ADAMARY
GRUPO 1RO B
1.- LOERA ACEDO SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
2.- COTA GALVÁN RAQUEL AIMEÉ
3.- AVILÉS HERRERA DANNIA MIREYLLE
4.- JIMÉNEZ AYÓN PAULINA ELENA
5.- HEREDIA FLORES PASTOR
6.- ORTIZ MORALES NOHEMI NAYELI
7.- OLIVARRIA VALENZUELA DANNA ESPERANZA
8.- PÉREZ SANDOVAL OLIVER DAVID
9.- SARMIENTO COTA JAVIER
10.- RUÍZ RÍOS VÍCTOR RICARDO
11.- OREJEL DÍAZ MARÍA JOSÉ
12.- BALLADARES HERNÁNDEZ GUADALUPE
13.- VALENZUELA IBARRA MERARI
14.- SIERRA DÍAZ LIVAN ANTONIO
15.- MONTIEL OLGUIN MARIA GUADALUPE
16.- HERRERA VALENZUELA GABRIELA SINAI
17.- DAGNINO GARCÍA JOSÉ CARLOS
18.- MALDONADO RENDÓN ALMA MELINA
19.- VELARDE CONTRERAS ANA DENISSE
20.- GARCÍA VIDACA ÁNGEL RODRIGO YAHVE
21.- MEZA BOBADILLA VALERIA
22.- LIRA NAVARRO HÉCTOR
23.- GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ DANILO ALEJANDRO
24.- RODELO MEJÍA AMARANTA
25.- FAJARDO RUIZ SILVIA ABIMELEC
26.- OSUNA MORALES SANDRA GUADALUPE
27.- VALLE CABRAL ZAYRA DANAEE
28.- ORDUÑO VILLEGAS ERIKA GABRIELA
29- GARCÍA GARCÍA ROCÍO ALICIA
30.- BLANCO TAPIA FARIDE JOUSEPH
31.- ÁLVAREZ LOAIZA EVA JAASIEL
32.- ARREDONDO VALDEZ EZEQUIEL
33.- RIVERA NAVARRO MARÍA FERNANDA
34.- ARCE LÓPEZ MITZY NATALY
35.- FIGUEROA GIL KARINA DENISS
36.- CORRAL VALENZUELA IRIS JUNUE
37.- MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ IXZAYANA YARELI
38.- NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
39.- MEZA PEREA JESÚS ASTRID
GRUPO 1RO C
1.- BARRERAS PACHECO VÍCTOR ADOLFO
2.- CUEVAS IZAGUIRRE CITLALLI SINAI
3.- DÍAZ SOTO EDGAR ALFONSO
4.- FUENTES RODRÍGUEZ ANALY
5.- RODRÍGUEZ REYES FRANCISCO
6.- MIRANDA RAMOS LUIS MARIO
7.- CABRAL BARRAGÁN LAURA MINELLY
8.- MONTES ANGULO CLAUDIA JULIA HORTENSIA
9.- VALENZUELA ABOITE ANA GABRIELA
10.- ZAMARRIPA VALADES DANIELA
11.- LUGO VALENZUELA JUANA LIDIA
12.- ROBLES GRAHAM PEDRO LUIS
13.- ACOSTA MEDINA GENARO
14.- GUIRADO GUIRADO ROCÍO SARAHÍ
15.- GAXIOLA FERNÁNDEZ LIZBETH ALEXA
16.- MEDINA GUTIÉRREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
17.- DÍAZ SERNA NAARA EDITH
18.- ESCÁRZAGA LÓPEZ PEDRO MANUEL
19.- VALDEZ ARREOLA MELISSA AGLAE
20.- DÍAZ MORALES MELISSA
21.- VEGA VALDEZ JUAN LUIS
22.- GONZÁLEZ TELLECHEA RUBÉN DARIOI
23.- LLANES VEGA MIRIAM CECILIA
24.- LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ FÁTIMA GUADALUPE
25.- LUGO LÓPEZ KIMBERLY SOPHIA
26.- MIRANDA SALAZAR KEVIN ALEXIS
27.- IBARRA CORDERO ISIS GABRIELA
28.- LÓPEZ DE SANTA ANNA APODACA CARLOS ALBERTO
29.- BARRERA RAFOYA JAVIER EDUARDO
30.- RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ MARIO ALBERTO
31.- PACHECO CANTÚA JULIANA YULISSA
32.- QUINTERO COLMENARES JOSÉ ANTONIO
33.- MEZA LEAL ISAÍAS
34.- GARCÍA CAMPOS JACQUELINE ARLETH
35.- COTA MEZA ISABEL CRISTINA
36.- ARMENTA LEÓN FRANCISCO
37.- CHINCHILLAS JESÚS DANIEL
38.- ACOSTA SOBERANES MIGUEL
39.- NORIEGA GARCÍA ALMA ROSA
GRUPO 1RO D
GRUPO 1RO D
1.- VALENCIA FÉLIX MANUEL ALEJANDRO
2.- CALDERÓN TORRES CARLA LIZBETH
3.- VALENZUELA MACÍAS JUAN ANTONIO
4.- MORGAN BERNAL RUBÉN
5.- TALAMANTE GASTELUM GLORIA NATALIA
6.- ZAMUDIO BALDENEGRO DANIEL ENRIQUE
7.- COTA SÁNCHEZ CARLOS ADÁN
8.- RUBIO BARRA EUNICE ADAMAY
9.- BOJÓRQUEZ LEÓN FÁTIMA
10.- COTA LEYVA FLOR MARÍA
11.- GASTELUM ARAGÓN LUIS FIDEL
12.- GARCÍA SIMONS VICTORIA ELIZABETH
13.- PÉREZ VELASCO MARA JAFET
14.- VALENZUELA ZAZUETA VERANIA
15.- VALENZUELA GONZÁLEZ SEBASTIÁN
16.- PÉREZ BOJORQUEZ KEVIN ALFREDO
17.- FÉLIX SAÑUDO ARLETHE
18.- RAMÍREZ SALINAS LUIS ALBERTO
19.- MADERA OLIVAS ABEL ALBERTO
20.- CONTRERAS LUGO ALEXANDRA
21.- RUBALCABA QUINTERO ALEJANDRA DEL ROSARIO
22.- NIEBLAS MANRÍQUEZ ALDO JESÚS
23.- SARMIENTO SERRANO KAREN
24.- ONTIVEROS LAMAS RAZIEL MARÍA
25.- VALENZUELA ROMERO JONATHAN ANDRÉS
26.- CABRAL ZEPEDA ROXANA EDITH
27.- LUGARDO VALLEJO JOSÉ ALFREDO BAUDELIO
28.- DELGADO GASTÉLUM OSCAR ALAN
29.- GAUTHERAU COTA CÉSAR OCTAVIO
30.- CHÁVEZ LEYVA ALEJANDRA CYRENE
31.- DOMÍNGUEZ MORENO KARLO EDUARDO
32.- BELTRÁN PACHECO EMILIO ADÁN
33.- CANO ALCANTAR TOMÁS GILBERTO
34.- GARCÍA GARCÍA SAHIRA STEFANI
1.- VALENCIA FÉLIX MANUEL ALEJANDRO
2.- CALDERÓN TORRES CARLA LIZBETH
3.- VALENZUELA MACÍAS JUAN ANTONIO
4.- MORGAN BERNAL RUBÉN
5.- TALAMANTE GASTELUM GLORIA NATALIA
6.- ZAMUDIO BALDENEGRO DANIEL ENRIQUE
7.- COTA SÁNCHEZ CARLOS ADÁN
8.- RUBIO BARRA EUNICE ADAMAY
9.- BOJÓRQUEZ LEÓN FÁTIMA
10.- COTA LEYVA FLOR MARÍA
11.- GASTELUM ARAGÓN LUIS FIDEL
12.- GARCÍA SIMONS VICTORIA ELIZABETH
13.- PÉREZ VELASCO MARA JAFET
14.- VALENZUELA ZAZUETA VERANIA
15.- VALENZUELA GONZÁLEZ SEBASTIÁN
16.- PÉREZ BOJORQUEZ KEVIN ALFREDO
17.- FÉLIX SAÑUDO ARLETHE
18.- RAMÍREZ SALINAS LUIS ALBERTO
19.- MADERA OLIVAS ABEL ALBERTO
20.- CONTRERAS LUGO ALEXANDRA
21.- RUBALCABA QUINTERO ALEJANDRA DEL ROSARIO
22.- NIEBLAS MANRÍQUEZ ALDO JESÚS
23.- SARMIENTO SERRANO KAREN
24.- ONTIVEROS LAMAS RAZIEL MARÍA
25.- VALENZUELA ROMERO JONATHAN ANDRÉS
26.- CABRAL ZEPEDA ROXANA EDITH
27.- LUGARDO VALLEJO JOSÉ ALFREDO BAUDELIO
28.- DELGADO GASTÉLUM OSCAR ALAN
29.- GAUTHERAU COTA CÉSAR OCTAVIO
30.- CHÁVEZ LEYVA ALEJANDRA CYRENE
31.- DOMÍNGUEZ MORENO KARLO EDUARDO
32.- BELTRÁN PACHECO EMILIO ADÁN
33.- CANO ALCANTAR TOMÁS GILBERTO
34.- GARCÍA GARCÍA SAHIRA STEFANI
GRUPO 1RO E
1.- VALLE CABRAL ZAYRA DANAEE
2.- ALARCÓN MANZANAREZ SOFIA ALEJANDRA
3.- DOMINGUEZ VALENZUELA HECTOR FERNANDO
4.- LIMON CETZ KARLA DINORAH
5.- MANCILLA PAYON ALICIA MIRLETH
6.- GONZÁLEZ GERMÁN NORMAN ALIZIN
7.- GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ DERIAN ALFREDO
8.- GASTELUM BUJANDA MARIA DEL CIELO
9.- SANCHEZ CHAVEZ MARIA JUDITH
10.- LÓPEZ LÓPEZ JESUS WALBERTO
11.- APODACA LIMON RAQUEL
12.- COTA NIEBLAS ROSALIA
13.- GAMEZ ACOSTA MARIALY GUADALUPE
14.- CASTRO AVITIA MARTHA VERANIA
15.- MONTAÑO PELLEGAUD ISABEL
16.- FONSECA ISLAS MINERVA
17.- ARMENTA AYÓN FÁTIMA LUCIA
18.- PEINADO DE LA FUENTE SERGIO FERNANDO
19.- MARTINEZ PALAFOX LUIS ROBERTO
20.- SOTO ARAUJO DAIRA NAHIR
23.- VERDUGO RUIZ ISABEL CRISTINA
24.- ACOSTA DOURIET ANALILIA
25.- LEYVA GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL RAMÓN
GRUPO 1RO F
1.- RODRIGUEZ CERVANTES JAIME MANUEL
2.- ALVAREZ FLORES EDGAR ALEJANDRO
3.- DIAZ GALAVIZ YERALDY MELISSA
4.- SALAZAR VALDEZ JOSÉ ALFREDO
5.- RABAGO ZAVALA ANGEL HUMBERTO
6.- GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ CIBELES MARGARITA
7.- ZAZUETA MEDINA MITZI JAQUELIN
8.- LUGO LOPEZ AYLIN YANAHI
9.- URQUIDY NAFARRATE JOSE ANTONIO
10.- LEYVA AVILEZ ALEJANDRA
11.- MANZANAREZ MARQUEZ JOSE DAVID
12.- ANGULO REAL VANESSA
13.- RODRIGUEZ ROSAS ROBERTO ARTURO
14.- ESPINOZA ARMENTA JESÚS EDUARDO
15.- LERMA VEGA ANA YADIRA
16.- CASTRO GUTIERREZ JOSÉ RAFAEL
17.- LIERA AGUILAR ANA MARIA
18.- GOMEZ REMBAO DANNA SARAHI
19.- ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ ORIANA NATALY
20.- VALENZUELA DE LOS SANTOS BIANCA IMARA
21.- VACA LEY JOSÉ ESTEBAN
22.- ACOSTA RUIZ SAMANTHA CAROLINA
23.- ZAZUETA LÓPEZ JOSÉ EDUARDO
Estructura Académica